v9betth

8live

k8wap

TRỰC TIẾP NHẬN ĐỊNH TIP BÓNG ĐÁ

Bảng Xếp Hạng

Italy – Serie B

#Câu Lạc BộPWDLFAGDPTS
1Empoli42241358849+3985
2Parma Calcio 191342219125737+2072
3Frosinone42191586547+1872
4Palermo42181775939+2071
5Venezia42171695642+1467
6Bari421813115948+1167
7Cittadella421812126148+1366
8Perugia421612146758+960
9Foggia421610166668–258
10Spezia421314154645+153
11Carpi421216143246–1452
12Salernitana421118135158–751
13Cesena421117145561–650
14Cremonese42921124847+148
15Avellino421115164960–1148
16Brescia421115164152–1148
17Pescara421115165064–1448
18Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421113184060–2046
19Virtus Entella421014184154–1344
20Novara421014184252–1044
21Pro Vercelli42913204770–2340
22Ternana42716196277–1537

Kết Quả

Italy – Serie B

Close

Don't miss a single story from PEOPLE!

X

11bet.com