v9betth

8live

k8wap

TRỰC TIẾP NHẬN ĐỊNH TIP BÓNG ĐÁ

Bảng Xếp Hạng

France – Ligue 1

#Câu Lạc BộPWDLFAGDPTS
1Paris Saint Germain38296310829+7993
2Monaco3824868545+4080
3Lyon3823968743+4478
4Marseille38221158047+3377
5Rennes381610125044+658
6Bordeaux38167155348+555
7Saint-Etienne381510134750–355
8Nice38159145352+154
9Nantes381410143641–552
10Montpellier38111893633+351
11Dijon38139165573–1848
12Guingamp381211154859–1147
13Amiens38129173742–545
14Angers38914154252–1041
15Strasbourg38911184467–2338
16Caen38108202752–2538
17Lille38108204167–2638
18Toulouse38910193854–1637
19Troyes3896233259–2733
20Metz3868243476–4226

Kết Quả

France – Ligue 1

Thứ bảy, 19 tháng 05 năm 2018
F
T
Caen
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Dijon
2 - 1
Angers
F
T
Lyon
3 - 2
Nice
F
T
Marseille
2 - 1
Amiens
F
T
Metz
0 - 4
Bordeaux
F
T
Nantes
1 - 0
Strasbourg
F
T
Rennes
1 - 1
Montpellier
F
T
Saint-Etienne
5 - 0
Lille
F
T
Toulouse
2 - 1
Guingamp
F
T
Troyes
0 - 3
Monaco
Close

Don't miss a single story from PEOPLE!

X

11bet.com