v9betth

388bet

TRỰC TIẾP NHẬN ĐỊNH TIP BÓNG ĐÁ

Bảng Xếp Hạng

England – League 1

#Câu Lạc BộPWDLFAGDPTS
1Shrewsbury Town3219764225+1764
2Wigan Athletic3019655618+3863
3Blackburn Rovers3218955832+2663
4Rotherham United33185105638+1859
5Scunthorpe United34151185038+1256
6Charlton Athletic3214994339+451
7Plymouth Argyle34148124242050
8Bradford City33155134850–250
9Portsmouth33144154041–146
10Peterborough United31129104941+845
11Gillingham331112103736+145
12Bristol Rovers33143164851–345
13Southend United33128134251–944
14Doncaster Rovers341012124242042
15Oxford United33118144951–241
16Walsall321011114245–341
17Blackpool32911123943–438
18AFC Wimbledon33107163342–937
19Northampton Town34107173456–2237
20Fleetwood Town32106164353–1036
21Oldham Athletic3399154658–1236
22Milton Keynes Dons3279163146–1530
23Bury3268182647–2126
24Rochdale28510132940–1125

Lịch Thi Đấu

England – League 1

Chủ nhật, 18 tháng 02 năm 2018
16:00
Blackpool
v
Peterborough United
Close

Don't miss a single story from PEOPLE!

X

lucky88