v9betth

8live

k8wap

TRỰC TIẾP NHẬN ĐỊNH TIP BÓNG ĐÁ

Bảng Xếp Hạng

England – League 1

#Câu Lạc BộPWDLFAGDPTS
1Wigan Athletic46291168929+6098
2Blackburn Rovers46281268240+4296
3Shrewsbury Town46251296039+2187
4Rotherham United46247157353+2079
5Scunthorpe United461917106550+1574
6Charlton Athletic462011155851+771
7Plymouth Argyle461911165859–168
8Portsmouth46206205756+166
9Peterborough United461713166860+864
10Southend United461712175862–463
11Bradford City46189195767–1063
12Blackpool461515166055+560
13Bristol Rovers461611196066–659
14Fleetwood Town46169215968–957
15Doncaster Rovers461317165252056
16Oxford United461511206166–556
17Gillingham461317165055–556
18AFC Wimbledon461314194758–1153
19Walsall461313205366–1352
20Rochdale461118174957–851
21Oldham Athletic461117185875–1750
22Northampton Town461211234377–3447
23Milton Keynes Dons461112234369–2645
24Bury46812264171–3036
Close

Don't miss a single story from PEOPLE!

X

11bet.com