v9betth

388bet

TRỰC TIẾP NHẬN ĐỊNH TIP BÓNG ĐÁ

Bảng Xếp Hạng

England – Championship

#Câu Lạc BộPWDLFAGDPTS
1Wolverhampton Wanderers3222645724+3372
2Cardiff City3218774827+2161
3Aston Villa3217874829+1959
4Derby County32161064826+2258
5Fulham32151075436+1855
6Bristol City31141074536+952
7Preston North End32121463931+850
8Sheffield United31154124437+749
9Middlesbrough32146124030+1048
10Brentford32121194540+547
11Leeds United31135134239+344
12Ipswich Town31135134341+244
13Norwich City31128113134–344
14Millwall321012103734+342
15Queens Park Rangers32109133544–939
16Sheffield Wednesday32813113438–437
17Nottingham Forest32113183550–1536
18Reading3188153441–732
19Birmingham City3286182244–2230
20Bolton Wanderers3279162851–2330
21Hull City31611144247–529
22Barnsley31610153045–1528
23Sunderland32511163457–2326
24Burton Albion3268182458–3426

Lịch Thi Đấu

England – Championship

Chủ nhật, 18 tháng 02 năm 2018
13:00
Norwich City
v
Ipswich Town
17:30
Leeds United
v
Bristol City
Close

Don't miss a single story from PEOPLE!

X

lucky88